My Cart:

0 item(s)
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

Welcome to our online store!

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 M

AdID: 1443

Availability: 1 item(s)

$17.95

Details

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/ST 6' 6ft 2 M

Specifications

Condition New